Groene Ster 2

seizoen 2021-2022

Bovenste rij v.l.n.r.: André Gillissen, Anass Kiki, Zaid Akachar, Youness Aatamine, Jordy Mayunga, Nawfal Pijou, Edvin Skrijelj, Delgano Hitijahubessy, Hamza Saddiki

Middelste rij v.l.n.r.: Jeron Ernste, Kylian Dormans, Cliff Pötgens, Antoine van der Veer (grensrechter), Patrick Smits (assistent-trainer), Armand Mingelers (trainer), Harold Huntjens (elftalleider), Denzel Walden, Robin Ogier, Milan Bos, Vincent Smeets.

Onderste rij v.l.n.r.: Mohammed Akrouh, Arnold Ndouda, Semm van Dijk, Amjad Ajana, Dean Schendelaar, Marc van Wersch, Yassir Azzimani, Ismar Husić, Michael Gijsbers, Jay Kainama.

Ontbreekt op deze foto: Anir Mazili, Brian van der Veer.

SELECTIE


MARC VAN WERSCH

DENZEL WALDEN

YOUNESS AATAMINE

KYLIAN DORMANS

ROBIN OGIER

MILAN BOS

SEMM VAN DIJK

YASSIR AZZIMANI

HAMZA SADDIKI

EDVIN SKRIJELJ

CLIFF PÖTGENS

ISMAR HUSIĆ

JORDY MAYUNGA

JERON ERNSTE

DELGANO HITIJAHUBESSY

AMJAD AJANA

ANDRÉ GILLISSEN

MOHAMMED AKROUH

ARNOLD NDOUDA

JAY KAINAMA

ANASS KIKI

ZAID AKACHAR

MICHAEL GIJSBERS

VINCENT SMEETS

ANIR MAZILI

DEAN SCHENDELAAR

NAWFAL PIJOU

PROGRAMMA EN UITSLAGEN

Oefen 04-08-2021 Groene Ster 2 – FVV Vaalserquartier 2-3 verslag
Oefen 08-08-2021 Hellas 1 – Groene Ster 2 3-5 verslag
Oefen 15-08-2021 Brunssum 1 – Groene Ster 2 2-2 verslag
Oefen 17-08-2021 Bekkerveld 2 – Groene Ster 2 1-11 verslag
Oefen 21-08-2021 Groene Ster 2 – Sporting Heerlen 1 4-0 verslag
Oefen 24-08-2021 Bekkerveld 1 – Groene Ster 2 0-1 verslag
Beker district 05-09-2021 Groene Ster 2 – Heksenberg-NEC 2 6-2 verslag
Beker district 12-09-2021 Sporting Heerlen 2 – Groene Ster 2 0-6 verslag
Beker district 19-09-2021 Langeberg 2 – Groene Ster 2 0-6 verslag
Competitie 26-09-2021 Volharding 2 – Groene Ster 2 1-0 verslag
Competitie 03-10-2021 Groene Ster 2 – Erp 2 1-1 verslag
Competitie 10-10-2021 Deurne 2 – Groene Ster 2 0-3 verslag
Competitie 17-10-2021 Groene Ster 2 – Sparta’25 2 1-1 verslag
Beker district 24-10-2021 Jekerdal 2 – Groene Ster 2 11.45 uur verslag
Competitie 31-10-2021 NWC 2 – Groene Ster 2 12.00 uur verslag
Competitie 07-11-2021 Groene Ster 2 – Someren 2 10.30 uur verslag
Competitie 14-11-2021 Groene Ster 2 verslag
Competitie 21-11-2021 Groene Ster 2 – HVCH 2 10.30 uur verslag
Competitie 28-11-2021 Wittenhorst 2 – Groene Ster 2 12.00 uur verslag
Competitie 12-12-2021 Venlosche Boys 2 – Groene Ster 2 12.00 uur verslag

TOPSCORERS

Competitie
Anir Mazili 1
Edvin Skrijelj 1
Ismar Husić 1
Mo Akrouh 1
Cliff Pötgens 1
TOTAAL 5